Horarios por Cine: Miercoles 26 de Enero

Cine Colombia Titan Plaza 2D Doblado 9:00 PM
Cine Colombia Ventura Terreros 2D Doblado 3:40 PM 6:15 PM 9:00 PM
Cine Colombia Delacuesta 2D Doblado 6:20 PM 9:10 PM
Cine Colombia Cedritos 2D Doblado 8:45 PM
Cine Colombia Viva Envigado 2D Doblado 3:10 PM 6:00 PM 9:20 PM
Cine Colombia Cosmocentro 2D Doblado 6:50 PM 9:30 PM
Cine Colombia Centro Mayor 2D Doblado 3:20 PM 6:50 PM 9:30 PM
Cine Colombia Alamedas del Sindú 2D Doblado 8:50 PM
Cine Colombia Unicali 2D Doblado 5:10 PM 8:10 PM
Cine Colombia Gran Estacion 2D Doblado 9:10 PM
Cine Colombia Terra Plaza 2D Doblado 6:45 PM 9:30 PM
Cine Colombia Paseo La Castellana 2D Doblado 6:20 PM 9:10 PM
Cine Colombia Mercurio 2D Doblado 9:10 PM
Cine Colombia Nuestro Bogota 2D Doblado 9:00 PM
Cine Colombia La Estacion 2D Doblado 7:00 PM 9:40 PM
Cine Colombia Portal 80 2D Doblado 3:20 PM 6:20 PM 9:10 PM
Cine Colombia Molinos 2D Doblado 1:20 PM 4:00 PM 6:40 PM 9:30 PM
Cine Colombia Santafe Medellin 2D Doblado 6:15 PM 9:00 PM
Cine Colombia Cacique 2D Doblado 3:45 PM 6:40 PM 9:35 PM
Cine Colombia Chipichape 2D Doblado 2:30 PM 5:15 PM 9:00 PM
Cine Colombia Centro Chía 2D Doblado 9:20 PM
Cine Colombia Palmetto 2D Doblado 3:10 PM 6:00 PM 8:50 PM
Cine Colombia Embajador 2D Doblado 8:20 PM
Cine Colombia Victoria 2D Doblado 6:50 PM 9:30 PM
Cine Colombia Caribe Plaza 2D Doblado 6:30 PM 9:20 PM
Cine Colombia Américas 2D Doblado 6:20 PM 9:10 PM
Cine Colombia Viva Vllavicencio 2D Doblado 6:30 PM 9:00 PM
Cine Colombia Plaza Central 2D Doblado 6:40 PM 9:30 PM
Cine Colombia Avenida Fusagasuga 2D Doblado 9:00 PM
Cine Colombia Fundadores 2D Doblado 6:20 PM 9:20 PM
Cine Colombia Portoalegre 2D Doblado 9:20 PM
Cine Colombia Santafe Bogota 2D Subtitulado 8:40 PM
Cine Colombia Unicentro 2D Subtitulado 6:45 PM 9:30 PM
Cine Colombia Buenavista 2D Subtitulado 6:15 PM 9:00 PM
Cine Colombia Vizcaya 2D Subtitulado 8:50 PM
Cine Colombia Plaza Bocagrande 2D Subtitulado 6:30 PM 9:10 PM
Cine Colombia Oviedo 2D Subtitulado 6:40 PM 9:30 PM
Cinemark Buenavista Montería 2D DOBLADA 17:50 20:45
Cinemark Floresta 2D DOBLADA 20:45
Cinemark Llanogrande Palmira 2D DOBLADA 21:35
Cinemark Gran Plaza El Ensueño 2D DOBLADA 14:45 21:30
Cinemark Micentro El Porvenir 2D DOBLADA 21:30
Cinemark Unicentro Pasto 2D DOBLADA 18:00
Cinemark Parque Caracolí 2D DOBLADA 18:30 21:30
Cinemark Unicentro Pereira 2D DOBLADA 21:35
Cinemark Ventura Plaza 2D DOBLADA 20:45
Cinemark Gran Plaza del Sol 2D DOBLADA 18:30 21:30
Cinemark Multicentro 2D DOBLADA 18:00 20:50
Cinemark Arkadia 2D DOBLADA 18:30 21:25
Cinemark Unicentro Yopal 2D DOBLADA 18:35 21:30
Cinemark San Pedro Plaza 2D DOBLADA 21:30
Cinemark Gran Plaza Bosa 2D DOBLADA 21:20
Cinemark Gran Plaza Soacha 2D DOBLADA 21:15
Cinemark Multiplaza 2D DOBLADA 17:10 20:45
Cinemark Unicentro Palmira 2D DOBLADA 21:20
Cinemark Plaza Imperial 2D DOBLADA 20:35
Cinemark Parque Arboleda 2D DOBLADA 18:35 21:35
Cinemark Gran Plaza Florencia 2D DOBLADA 14:30 17:30
Cinemark Primavera Urbana 2D DOBLADA 17:50
Cinemark Gran Plaza Ipiales 2D DOBLADA 15:30 21:10
Cinemark Unicentro Armenia 2D DOBLADA 21:05
Cinemark Parque Colina 2D SUBTITULADO 21:50
Cinemark El Tesoro 2D SUBTITULADO 21:30
Cinemark Atlantis 2D SUBTITULADO 21:05
Cinemark Pacific Mall 2D SUBTITULADO 20:55
Cinemark Buenavista 2D SUBTITULADO 21:30
Cinépolis San Silvestre DIG DOB 19:05 21:40
Cinépolis Limonar Cali DIG DOB 19:30 22:20 22:10
Cinépolis Fontanar DIG DOB 22:10 22:40
Cinépolis Mallplaza (Manizales) DIG DOB 18:10 20:45
Cinépolis Mega Mall DIG DOB 16:00 18:30 21:00
Cinépolis VIP Limonar Cali DIG DOB 19:30 22:20 22:10
Cinépolis VIP Fontanar DIG DOB 22:10 22:40
Cinépolis City Plaza DIG DOB 20:00
Cinépolis Limonar Cali 2D DOB 19:30 22:20 22:10
Cinépolis Fontanar 2D DOB 22:10 22:40
Cinépolis VIP Limonar Cali 2D DOB 19:30 22:20 22:10
Cinépolis VIP Fontanar 2D DOB 22:10 22:40
Cinépolis VIP Mallplaza Buenavista DIG SUB 20:30
Procinal Ciudad Tunal 2D Doblada 9:00 pm
Procinal Viva Fontibón 2D Doblada 8:30 pm
Procinal Unisur 2D Doblada 9:00 pm
Procinal Bima 2D Doblada 8:45 pm
Procinal Centro Suba 2D Doblada 8:40 pm
Procinal Plaza de las Américas 2D Doblada 4:30 pm 7:00 pm 9:30 pm
Procinal Tintal Plaza 2D Doblada 8:45 pm
Procinal Unicentro de Occidente 2D Doblada 8:45 pm
Procinal La Plazuela 2D Doblada 7:05 pm 9:40 pm
Procinal Viva Iwana 2D Doblada 8:45 pm
Procinal Unicentro 2D Doblada 9:20 pm
Procinal Bulevar Niza 2D Doblada 8:50 pm
Procinal Palatino 2D Doblada 6:40 pm
Procinal Salitre Plaza 2D Doblada 3:30 pm 6:00 pm 8:30 pm